Axel Bonneau "Mnstrl"
Président
17 La harlière 35210 Chatillon-en-vendelais
06 71 75 29 22
Bernard Thomas
Membre actif
19 Les Lauriers 35590 L'Hermitage
02 99 64 03 28 - 06 24 46 84 83
Christian Guignet "Hobby"
Secrétaire adjoint
12 résidence de la Mouésonnais 35650 Le Rheu
02 99 60 79 89 / 06 41 07 64 69
Christine Treiber Akyna
Membre du CA
Christophe Guedeu
Membre actif
57 rue Nicolas Bouvier Appt 302 35400 Saint Malo
06 28 37 08 51
Didier Moreau Morax
Membre actif
Dominique Michalet
Membre actif
26 rue des Châtaigners 35520 Melesse
09 63 05 85 57 - 06 71 27 53 24
Dominique Pierre "Domino"
Membre actif
Fanch Guillemin "Professeur Fanch"
Membre actif
1 boulevard des Français Libres 29200 Brest
02 98 44 34 28
Franck Van Bourgogne "Franck VB"
Membre actif
21 allée d'Alandel 35770 Vern sur Seiche
02 99 62 84 98 - 06 86 95 99 39
François Martinez "Marty"
Membre actif
14 rue Godefroy 93400 Saint Ouen
02 99 75 82 32 - 06 47 86 81 37
Georges Cochet "Géo Coch"
Membre actif
22 rue des Fossés 35700 Rennes
02 99 38 85 01 - 02 99 88 03 14
Gérard Souchet
Membre actif
10 rue Nadault de Buffon 35000 Rennes
02 23 21 07 66 - 06 09 39 23 62
Gildas Borghetto
Membre actif
27c rue du moulin à papier 22000 Saint Brieuc
02 96 61 70 42 - 06 68 97 45 61
Jacqueline Carpier "Mme Magibus"
Membre actif
9 rue de la ville Meneu, Bel air 22400 Meslin
02 96 30 09 64
Jason Mercier
Membre actif
6 allée Rosa Park 35136 Saint Jacques de la lande
06 50 87 30 50 - 07 50 91 06 36
Jean-Louis Bourdon
Membre actif
7 chemin des berruchots 35740 Pacé
02 99 85 54 23 - 06 87 48 85 80
Jocelyn Briais "Joss" ou "Phil"
Membre actif
32 rue de l'OEil de Perdrix 53000 Laval
06 09 26 26 52
Luc Cavé
Secrétaire adjoint
6 rue du stade 22210 Plémet
02 96 25 76 83 - 06 65 14 02 13
Michel Grasland "Mykog"
Membre actif
4 avenue du Tertre 44500 La Baule
02 40 61 74 66 - 06 36 82 01 45
Mickaël Jourdan "Kami"
Trésorier
19 résidence des rochers 35133 Luitré
09 50 50 91 16 - 06 79 56 04 17
Nadine Launay "Alexia"
Membre actif
1 rue Nathalie Sarraute 35230 Noyal Châtillon sur Seiche
02 99 01 94 77 - 06 13 88 62 04
Nicolas Prudhomme
Stagiaire
10 Rue François-Charles Oberthur 35000 Rennes
06 61 91 08 90
Pascal Morchain "Venedig"
Vice-président
1bis rue de la Croix mercan 22980 Vildé-Guingalan
06 60 89 28 44
Philippe Henri "Le comte de Taboumiet"
Membre actif
1 rue de la Mairie 35250 Aubigné
02 99 54 10 68 - 06 26 20 71 03
Sylvain Guillaume "Strobineller"
Membre actif
6 rue du Verger 35640 Martigné Ferchaud
06 82 16 99 80
Thierry Berrigaud
Secrétaire
4 boulevard Albert Premier 35200 Rennes
06 89 13 09 22
Vincent Delourmel "Splitch"
Membre actif
27 rue de la Carrière 35000 Rennes
06 17 64 37 72
Yves Certain
Membre actif
28 Le Feuil 35360 Médréac
02 99 07 22 51 - 06 08 03 81 89
Yves Louis "Youen Lou"
Membre actif
10 La Gouannière 35380 Maxent
02 99 06 75 49 - 06 32 41 54 91
Yves Plancard "Jim Plany"
Membre actif
8bis rue des Kaolins 22120 Quessoy
02 96 42 30 65 - 06 65 19 43 89